Wählen Sie den Standort aus:
- A River
- A River
- A River
- Abepura
- Abo
- Agats
- Aigiehe
- Air Amabu
- Air Boe
- Air Buti
- Air Deyau
- Air Fuin
- Air Metimedan
- Air Orai River
- Air Sawrar
- Air Sborgonyie
- Air Tementu
- Air Tevarowoiy
- Air Tirfoan
- Air Wages
- Air Woske
- Aitinjoe
- Aman
- Ambukerah
- Amewa
- Andreae River
- Anggadi
- Angolah
- Ansus
- Antasan
- Appuvar
- Apu river
- Araboe
- Arbais
- Armopa
- Arso
- Aru
- Aru
- Aruri
- Atimet
- Atuka
- B river
- Bade
- Banda
- Banderi Waidou
- Barapas
- Barapasi
- Beoga
- Beraiwaro
- Berian
- Bertaboobke
- Betaf
- Bewani River
- Bia
- Biak
- Bigabu
- Bikondini
- Bilogai
- Blue Digul River
- Bobabatare
- Bodem rivier
- Bokamau
- Bomomani
- Bon
- Borattar
- Boremah
- Boro
- Bosnidori
- Bosnik
- Botawa
- Both rivier
- Bras
- Bremi
- Brug River
- Buiwa
- Bun River
- Bunsaki
- Burmeso
- D River
- Dabra
- Danau Arehbold
- Danau Biru
- Danau Dugundugu
- Danau Habbema
- Danau Hijau
- Danau Imuru
- Danau Ketel
- Danau Mappi
- Danau Nisa
- Danau Paniai
- Danau Piamfrom
- Danau Piamfron
- Danau Prins Bernhard
- Danau Prinses Juliana
- Danau Puru
- Danau Rombebai
- Danau Sentani
- Danau Tage
- Danau Tahun
- Danau Tigi
- Danau Yagau
- Danau-danau Wissel
- Dawaboe
- De Jongs Bank
- Demta
- Depapre
- Depateme
- Dereta
- Digul River
- Dodoko
- Dokaniem
- Duiven Eiland
- Dundu
- Kai
- Kali Yaimaria
- Kameri
- Kanetta
- Karang Gayebi
- Karang Isabela
- Karang Kassinampi
- Karang Num
- Karang Sametin
- Karang Urbinai
- Karang Wundumimas
- Karubaga
- Kasonawejo
- Katmo
- Kaut
- Kawayuni
- Keawkwa
- Keerom River
- Keiari
- Kemaboe
- Kenyam
- Kepi
- Kepulauan Guri
- Kepulauan Pandaidori
- Kepulauan Podena
- Kepulauan Schouten
- Kigamani
- Kimaam
- Kipia
- Kobakma
- Kobreimot
- Konda
- Kondiri
- Konerau
- Korau
- Korem
- Korido
- Koroi
- Korokinaran
- Koruati
- Kubu
- Kumopa
- Kupera Pukwa
- Kurare
- Kurua
- Kuyabu
- Kwantisore
- Kwantua
- Maijaria
- Malpok
- Mam Dadi
- Mamaki
- Manggasi river
- Mani river
- Mapurujaya
- Massawui
- Mawana
- Medib
- Mindiptana
- Mios
- Moanemani
- Moso River
- Mowae
- Muli
- Mulia
- Murnanu
- Muting
- Muyabu
- Palabuhan Fakfak
- Pami
- Pane
- Parepya
- Pasau
- Pasir Nabadi
- Pauwasi
- Pawai
- Peremboobke
- Poi
- Poraokamuga
- Pulau Aearia
- Pulau Aibai
- Pulau Aikei
- Pulau Ambai
- Pulau Amdebar
- Pulau Angrameos
- Pulau Ansus
- Pulau Anus
- Pulau Armo
- Pulau Ase
- Pulau Auki
- Pulau Awaar
- Pulau Ayarobego
- Pulau Ayawi
- Pulau Baika
- Pulau Baras
- Pulau Bawei
- Pulau Bepondi
- Pulau Besar
- Pulau Biak
- Pulau Bivak
- Pulau Bromsi
- Pulau Bumbel
- Pulau Dauwi
- Pulau Dolak
- Pulau Dolak
- Pulau Dombo
- Pulau Faknikiadori
- Pulau Fanildo
- Pulau Fayus
- Pulau Habeeke
- Pulau Her
- Pulau Ineki
- Pulau Insobabi
- Pulau Insumoar
- Pulau Iweri
- Pulau Jerinusi
- Pulau Kabuai
- Pulau Kaicebo
- Pulau Kaitjebo
- Pulau Kalong
- Pulau Karami
- Pulau Kasia
- Pulau Kasteel
- Pulau Kebari
- Pulau Kebori
- Pulau Kedi
- Pulau Kerei
- Pulau Kerkhoven
- Pulau Kokenau
- Pulau Komoran
- Pulau Konor
- Pulau Kopataor
- Pulau Kumbur
- Pulau Kurudu
- Pulau Kuwom
- Pulau Laag
- Pulau Lamsutu
- Pulau Liki
- Pulau Mademo
- Pulau Malatar
- Pulau Mani
- Pulau Mani
- Pulau Manim
- Pulau Manimoje
- Pulau Manupampi
- Pulau Maransabadi
- Pulau Masimasi
- Pulau Matas
- Pulau Memupuri
- Pulau Mengge
- Pulau Miosindi
- Pulau Miosmanggwandi
- Pulau Mioswundi
- Pulau Miwar
- Pulau Monda
- Pulau Monopariapi
- Pulau Monot
- Pulau Morris
- Pulau Nagu
- Pulau Naufi
- Pulau Nuburi
- Pulau Nukori
- Pulau Nukori
- Pulau Num
- Pulau Numangguri
- Pulau Numfoor
- Pulau Numini
- Pulau Nuori
- Pulau Nurage
- Pulau Nusambier
- Pulau Nusariwani
- Pulau Nusariwe
- Pulau Nusi
- Pulau Nusi
- Pulau Nusir
- Pulau Nutabari
- Pulau Nutorutomorya
- Pulau Orasilam
- Pulau Owi
- Pulau Padaidori
- Pulau Pai
- Pulau Paimit
- Pulau Pakriki
- Pulau Pandi
- Pulau Pasi
- Pulau Pegun
- Pulau Pia
- Pulau Podena
- Pulau Poriau
- Pulau Prap
- Pulau Pugi
- Pulau Pulau Ambai
- Pulau Pulau Auri
- Pulau Pulau Biak
- Pulau Pulau Fonokabai
- Pulau Pulau Kuran
- Pulau Pulau Mamboor
- Pulau Pulau Mapia
- Pulau Pulau Moor
- Pulau Pulau Padaido
- Pulau Pulusarmi
- Pulau Pulusawar
- Pulau Purbasbeba
- Pulau Puri
- Pulau Puriri
- Pulau Rani
- Pulau Ratewo
- Pulau Regen
- Pulau Ripon
- Pulau Rorebo
- Pulau Roti
- Pulau Rouw
- Pulau Rumwakon
- Pulau Runi
- Pulau Rusbasbedar
- Pulau Samakuri
- Pulau Sarmi
- Pulau Saweru
- Pulau Serebeperom
- Pulau Serebesigi
- Pulau Sewandeh
- Pulau Slameapein
- Pulau Sorenarwa
- Pulau Tamaraw
- Pulau Torpedoboot
- Pulau Urampi
- Pulau Urangkaitui
- Pulau Uriv
- Pulau Utama
- Pulau Wamsor
- Pulau Workbondi
- Pulau Wundi
- Pulau Wurki
- Pulau Yamna
- Pulau Yanusi
- Pulau Yanusi
- Pulau Yarsun
- Pulau Yeri
- Pulau Yeri Kecil
- Pulau Yumni
- Pulau-pulau Kumamba
- Pulau-pulau Wakde
- Puwei
- Sabon
- Saborwai
- Sakfandu
- Salean Segara
- Samanente
- Sangke River
- Sarmi
- Sawa
- Sawoi
- Sebai
- Sedine
- Sekanto
- Selat Aruri
- Selat Aruri
- Selat Dombo
- Selat Eki
- Selat Kurudu
- Selat Marianne
- Selat Miosnum
- Selat Sawandeh
- Selat Silam
- Selat Sorenarwa
- Selat Sowek
- Selat Sowok
- Semenanjung Wandame
- Semni
- Sengge
- Sentani
- Serui
- Sewa
- Sikoet
- Silam
- Siriwo
- Snemando Creek
- Soanggarai
- Songgolo
- Sor
- Sorendidori Strait
- Sorendiweri
- Sorom
- Sowai
- Sugapa
- Sugu Bagala
- Sumberbaba
- Sumohai
- Sungai Aifat
- Sungai Aikwa
- Sungai Aikwa
- Sungai Aiwainoi
- Sungai Akimeugan
- Sungai Anggarap
- Sungai Aoaruka
- Sungai Apiri
- Sungai Arup
- Sungai Babie
- Sungai Baliem
- Sungai Bamgi
- Sungai Barat
- Sungai Barat Otomona
- Sungai Baupo
- Sungai Becking
- Sungai Bélé
- Sungai Berian
- Sungai Berpa
- Sungai Biar
- Sungai Bier
- Sungai Binatabo
- Sungai Biri
- Sungai Bister
- Sungai Blumen
- Sungai Boarim
- Sungai Boi
- Sungai Brazza
- Sungai Buaya
- Sungai Bulianang
- Sungai Bumi
- Sungai Busoof
- Sungai Catalina
- Sungai Cemara
- Sungai Cob
- Sungai Cooks
- Sungai Damar
- Sungai Dambo
- Sungai Damiet
- Sungai Danosim
- Sungai Darire
- Sungai Dawi
- Sungai Derewo
- Sungai Digul Timur
- Sungai Dobumo
- Sungai Doyusi
- Sungai Duga
- Sungai Dumas
- Sungai Edera
- Sungai Eilanden
- Sungai Gesa
- Sungai Grime
- Sungai Hablifuria
- Sungai Idomba
- Sungai Iduna
- Sungai Imohoge
- Sungai Ingge
- Sungai Ipukwa
- Sungai Iramuar
- Sungai Iske
- Sungai Iwaka
- Sungai Iwur
- Sungai Jaamke
- Sungai Jalu
- Sungai Kabe
- Sungai Kabuka
- Sungai Kaeme
- Sungai Kakau
- Sungai Kamaku
- Sungai Kamora
- Sungai Kamorawa
- Sungai Kampong
- Sungai Kamura
- Sungai Kapare
- Sungai Kapdi
- Sungai Kasteel Barat
- Sungai Kasteel Timur
- Sungai Kawa
- Sungai Kawarga
- Sungai Kawarpeau
- Sungai Kia
- Sungai Kimiet
- Sungai Kolff
- Sungai Kombom
- Sungai Korim
- Sungai Kroankel
- Sungai Kumbe
- Sungai Kwaritor
- Sungai Legare
- Sungai Lorentz
- Sungai Maakwe
- Sungai Mabur
- Sungai Maibahuibab
- Sungai Mak
- Sungai Mamberamo
- Sungai Mandobo
- Sungai Manesi
- Sungai Manggono
- Sungai Maparpe
- Sungai Mapi
- Sungai Mapia
- Sungai Marik
- Sungai Maru
- Sungai Matabari
- Sungai Mauwekere
- Sungai Mawati
- Sungai Mayu
- Sungai Memi
- Sungai Merauke
- Sungai Mimika
- Sungai Minarjewi
- Sungai Minggit
- Sungai Moaif
- Sungai Mobke
- Sungai Modera
- Sungai Mogop
- Sungai Mokalo
- Sungai Momats
- Sungai Momoa
- Sungai Mubke
- Sungai Mugivin
- Sungai Muikambur
- Sungai Muju
- Sungai Muk
- Sungai Muras Besar
- Sungai Murup
- Sungai Musairo
- Sungai Muwar
- Sungai Nabayomme
- Sungai Nabuaba
- Sungai Nadubuai
- Sungai Namarepi
- Sungai Nano
- Sungai Naperdori
- Sungai Napidori
- Sungai Nawa
- Sungai Nimbu
- Sungai Nonum
- Sungai Noordoost
- Sungai Noordwest
- Sungai Obaa
- Sungai Odamun
- Sungai Oerep
- Sungai Oranie
- Sungai Otokwa
- Sungai Otomona
- Sungai Owot
- Sungai Pelveh
- Sungai Pirir
- Sungai Poro
- Sungai Puan
- Sungai Rapai
- Sungai Reiger
- Sungai Rewo
- Sungai Rombak
- Sungai Ronai
- Sungai Rouffaer
- Sungai Ruhi
- Sungai Sabia
- Sungai Samir
- Sungai Samjatum
- Sungai Sanoringga
- Sungai Sekanto
- Sungai Serami
- Sungai Sermo
- Sungai Setakwa
- Sungai Setia
- Sungai Siaka
- Sungai Sibu
- Sungai Sief
- Sungai Sifo
- Sungai Sima
- Sungai Sobger
- Sungai Sokoata
- Sungai Steenboom
- Sungai Subasuba
- Sungai Sum
- Sungai Sunggrum
- Sungai Surai
- Sungai Taborissi
- Sungai Takum
- Sungai Tamapu
- Sungai Tami
- Sungai Taporomae
- Sungai Tariku
- Sungai Taritatu
- Sungai Tawana
- Sungai Tea
- Sungai Timur Otomona
- Sungai Toarim
- Sungai Tobai
- Sungai Tor
- Sungai Toraja
- Sungai Tsing
- Sungai Tu
- Sungai Tuaba
- Sungai Ukemupuko
- Sungai Unk
- Sungai Urumuka
- Sungai Ururi
- Sungai Utumbuwe
- Sungai Uwamba
- Sungai Uwimerah
- Sungai Van der Sande
- Sungai Varen
- Sungai Verkam
- Sungai Vriendschaps
- Sungai Waafurdori
- Sungai Wairai
- Sungai Wakia
- Sungai Wami
- Sungai Wana
- Sungai Wanasanu
- Sungai Wanggar
- Sungai Wapoga
- Sungai Waran
- Sungai Wardo
- Sungai Warembari
- Sungai Waruta
- Sungai Wasami
- Sungai Watoikwa
- Sungai Wenseh
- Sungai Widemen
- Sungai Wiru
- Sungai Wirubeteknala
- Sungai Yanggus
- Sungai Yaos
- Sungai Yaos-kiri
- Sungai Yar
- Sungai Yara
- Sungai Yatum
- Sungai Yuliana
- Sunggrum
- Supiori
- Surdori
- Tabai
- Tanah Merah
- Tandjung Pinksteroost
- Tandjung Sarmi
- Tanjung Aikar
- Tanjung Ambrasano
- Tanjung Ande
- Tanjung Ariadi
- Tanjung Ariresbari
- Tanjung Arrareni
- Tanjung Asee
- Tanjung Ayami
- Tanjung Boraitei
- Tanjung Bosendori
- Tanjung Bosensbari
- Tanjung Bosnai
- Tanjung Bumi
- Tanjung Busurua
- Tanjung Ceweri
- Tanjung Coberi
- Tanjung Demba
- Tanjung Dombo
- Tanjung Drakesi
- Tanjung Faknik
- Tanjung Fanindi
- Tanjung Gartai
- Tanjung Germania
- Tanjung Handimoko
- Tanjung Imbieri
- Tanjung Imboromi
- Tanjung Imbresjeri
- Tanjung Indabandarai
- Tanjung Insowendi
- Tanjung Kamadara
- Tanjung Kamengsenu
- Tanjung Kamtawari
- Tanjung Kandebundi
- Tanjung Kayakaya
- Tanjung Keretsbari
- Tanjung Klapper
- Tanjung Kolff
- Tanjung Kool
- Tanjung Korongwan
- Tanjung Korumansum
- Tanjung Kumbis
- Tanjung Lumbee
- Tanjung Mamori
- Tanjung Mandundi
- Tanjung Mangguar
- Tanjung Mangkekesdi
- Tanjung Maniburu
- Tanjung Mantiori
- Tanjung Memsuambapai
- Tanjung Modder
- Tanjung Murui
- Tanjung Musi
- Tanjung Nadubuai
- Tanjung Namaripi
- Tanjung Narwaku
- Tanjung Nubee
- Tanjung Oransbari
- Tanjung Orearo
- Tanjung Ormoana
- Tanjung Ormu
- Tanjung Pam
- Tanjung Panduami
- Tanjung Payahit
- Tanjung Pei
- Tanjung Pimonsbari
- Tanjung Praisbari
- Tanjung Rainbawi
- Tanjung Ranbausawa
- Tanjung Rouwianui
- Tanjung Rumgiri
- Tanjung Sambersbari
- Tanjung Samboi
- Tanjung Sapori
- Tanjung Schultz
- Tanjung Schuurmans
- Tanjung Sekarian
- Tanjung Simsayemo
- Tanjung Snerisbari
- Tanjung Snerisbari
- Tanjung Soressi
- Tanjung Sosbari
- Tanjung Spaporindaf
- Tanjung Steenboom
- Tanjung Suaja
- Tanjung Tekapi
- Tanjung Ubdibari
- Tanjung Ubdibari
- Tanjung Vals
- Tanjung Verkami
- Tanjung Wabo
- Tanjung Waidirebo
- Tanjung Wanya
- Tanjung Warari
- Tanjung Wasanbari
- Tanjung Wasolai
- Tanjung Wiruwai
- Tanjung Wiruwai
- Tanjung Woka
- Tanjung Wopore
- Tanjung Woraidui
- Tanjung Worisanua
- Tanjung Yar
- Tanjung Yawer
- Tanjung Yobi
- Tariku
- Tawkia
- Teluk Abraididori
- Teluk Ansus
- Teluk Broe
- Teluk Cenderawasih
- Teluk Cendrawasih
- Teluk Cooks
- Teluk Demta
- Teluk Flamingo
- Teluk Hollandia
- Teluk Imbi
- Teluk Iris
- Teluk Jautefa
- Teluk Kanawa
- Teluk Kandowayo
- Teluk Korido
- Teluk Korim
- Teluk Kwatisore
- Teluk Maffin
- Teluk Mansyokidori
- Teluk Matterer
- Teluk Muris
- Teluk Nanggu
- Teluk Npisendi
- Teluk Papuma
- Teluk Parumi
- Teluk Pisang
- Teluk Pom
- Teluk Rarewarai
- Teluk Rumboi
- Teluk Samberbabo
- Teluk Seko
- Teluk Serai
- Teluk Serbinwar
- Teluk Singgayebi
- Teluk Sirewen
- Teluk Sorendidori
- Teluk Sorendiweri
- Teluk Tanahmerah
- Teluk Torare
- Teluk Wabudori
- Teluk Wafordori
- Teluk Walckenaer
- Teluk Wandamen
- Teluk Wari
- Teluk Waropen
- Teluk Warsa
- Teluk Wetan
- Teluk Woi
- Teluk Yaimaria
- Tenma
- Thomsen River
- Tigi
- Tiom
- Tjeruke River
- Toli
- Topo
- Trimuris
- Triton Bank
- Triton Shoal
- Tubala
- Tukanta
- Ubrub
- Ujung Auri
- Ujung Digul
- Ujung Iykes
- Ujung Kimbo
- Ujung Rarewa
- Umar
- Umuk
- Urwibori
- Usum
- Uta
- Utuwa
- Uwagger Dadi
- Uwandepi
- Wabari
- Wafordori
- Waghete
- Wai Bian
- Wai Humbei
- Wai Natu
- Wai Uta
- Wair
- Waisai Harbour
- Wakamba
- Wali
- Wamal River
- Wanewaboe
- Wanggoe River
- Wania
- Wappau
- Waraenim
- Wardo
- Waren (Müritz)
- Warenai
- Waridori
- Waris
- Warkooi
- Warpoowi
- Warwa
- Wasior
- Wawai River
- Weehuizen River
- Wekareng river
- Wepia river
- West Digul River
- Wilangi
- Wilba
- Wilku
- Woinui Sorenia
- Wonti
- Wurigelebur